Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Babice | Kdy: | 05. 06. 2016 09:30 |
Kontakt: | Ing.Gába Karel | Telefon: | 603 894 451 |
Začátek rezervace: | 15. 05. 2016 09:30 | Konec rezervace: | 04. 06. 2016 18:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Luboměř | NJ | Karel Gába | |
2 | 2 | Rymice | KM | Radim Svěchota | |
3 | 3 | Lešná | VS | Harry | |
4 | 4 | Zahnašovice | KM | Karel Gába | |
5 | 5 | Mladcová | ZL | Karel Gába | |
6 | 6 | Ústí | PR | SDH Špičky | |
7 | 7 | Kunovice | VS | Karel Gába | |
8 | 8 | Opatovice | PR | libor roman | |
9 | 9 | Bohuslávky | PR | Adam Mikulášek | |
10 | 10 | Babice | VS | Karel Gába | |
11 | 11 | Prchalov | NJ | Jakub Těšický | |
12 | 12 | Drahotuše (Hranice IV) | PR | Václav Šnejdrla | |
13 | 13 | Špičky | PR | Karel Gába | |
14 | 14 | Pravčice | KM | Jiří Možíš | |
15 | 15 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
16 | 16 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
17 | 17 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
18 | 18 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Tomáš Kočajnar | |
19 | 19 | Podhradní Lhota | KM | Jakub Adámek | |
20 | 20 | Plumlov | PV | Martin | |
21 | 21 | Olšovec | PR | petr | |
22 | 22 | Rychlov | KM | Petr Řeháček | |
23 | 23 | Malhotice | PR | Luboš Lehnert | |
24 | 24 | Hranice | PR | martin humplik | |
25 | 25 | Milotice nad Bečvou | PR | Luboš Kopřiva | |
26 | 26 | Neplachovice | OP | Klára Konečná | |
27 | 27 | Jamnice | OP | Klára Konečná | |
28 | 28 | Loukov | KM | Lukáš Pecháček | |
29 | 29 | Rouské | PR | Martin Čech | |
30 | 30 | Světlá nad Sázavou | HB | Zdeněk Špaček |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Špičky | PR | SDH Špičky | |
2 | 2 | Pravčice | KM | Jiří Možíš | |
3 | 3 | Zahnašovice | KM | Karel Gába | |
4 | 4 | Kunovice | VS | Karel Gába | |
5 | 5 | Opatovice | PR | Karel Gába | |
6 | 6 | Milotice nad Bečvou | PR | Luboš Kopřiva | |
7 | 7 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
8 | 8 | Drahotuše (Hranice IV) | PR | Monika Koutná | |
9 | 9 | Radíkov | PR | Lucie Dreiseitlová | |
10 | 10 | Rychlov | KM | Barbora Švehlová | |
11 | 11 | Střítež nad Ludinou | PR | Kristýna Čočková | |
12 | 12 | Partutovice | PR | Veronika Cibulková | |
13 | 13 | Loukov | KM | marta |