Rok:

Síň slávy

Vyberte pravidla

Nejlepší výsledky v roce: 2020

Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media
1.Tatobity SM 16,58 16,45 16,582020/08/08 Břehy
2.Nevcehle JI 16,71 16,59 16,712020/07/11 Dubenec
3.Frýdštejn JN 16,17 17,05 17,052020/08/08 Břehy
4.Sychrov MB 17,17 17,15 17,172020/08/08 Břehy
5.Obrubce MB 17,10 17,19 17,192020/08/08 Břehy
6.Renmotor Jinolice JC 16,78 17,34 17,342020/07/11 Dubenec
7.Obrubce MB 17,44 16,96 17,442020/07/11 Dubenec
8.Olešnice SM 17,48 17,27 17,482020/08/08 Břehy
9.Dneboh MB 17,74 16,77 17,742020/07/11 Dubenec
10.Dubenec TU 17,92 17,52 17,922020/08/08 Břehy
11.Pšánky HK 18,04 17,64 18,042020/07/11 Dubenec
12.Hradčany LI 18,42 17,51 18,422020/08/08 Břehy
13.Dobšín Kamenice MB 18,44 16,87 18,442020/08/08 Břehy
14.Čeperka PA 18,31 18,59 18,592020/07/11 Dubenec
15.Tatobity SM 18,61 17,20 18,612020/07/11 Dubenec
16.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO 17,16 18,64 18,642020/07/11 Dubenec
17.Olešnice SM 18,64 17,69 18,642020/07/11 Dubenec
18.Jirkov JN 19,18 19,13 19,182020/08/08 Břehy
19.Karlinky LI 19,64 19,44 19,642020/08/08 Břehy
20.Sloup PZ 19,67 16,98 19,672020/07/11 Dubenec
21.Dobšín Kamenice MB 20,45 17,16 20,452020/07/11 Dubenec
22.Zlatá Olešnice JN 18,67 20,64 20,642020/08/08 Břehy
23.Desná III SY 22,42 22,04 22,422020/08/08 Břehy
24.Žehrov MB 22,85 21,57 22,852020/07/11 Dubenec
25.Pátek NB 21,89 22,90 22,902020/07/11 Dubenec
26.Žehrov MB 23,14 21,77 23,142020/08/08 Břehy
27.Jílové u Držkova JN 25,71 19,15 25,712020/08/08 Břehy
28.Krásná Ves MB 25,20 26,48 26,482020/07/11 Dubenec
29.Bechov MB 26,69 23,90 26,692020/08/08 Břehy
30.Doubrava MB 28,63 27,76 28,632020/08/08 Břehy
31.Košťálov SM 17,44 31,01 31,012020/07/11 Dubenec
32.Dubenec Rübeland/Harz TU 43,23 42,09 43,232020/07/11 Dubenec
33.Frýdštejn JN NP 16,56 NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
34.Dolní Miletín CB NP NP NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
35.Brada - Rybníček JC NP NP NP2020/08/08 Břehy
36.Břehy MB NP NP NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
37.Krásná Ves MB NP NP NP2020/08/08 Břehy
38.Karlinky B LI NP 30,71 NP2020/08/08 Břehy
39.Bašnice JC NP 17,32 NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
40.Košťálov SM 18,43 NP NP2020/08/08 Břehy
41.Dubenec TU NP NP NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
42.Karlinky LI NP NP NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
43.Břehy MB NP NP NP2020/08/08 Břehy
44.Jirkov B JN NP NP NP2020/08/08 Břehy
45.Zlatá Olešnice JN NP NP NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
46.Sychrov MB NP NP NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
47.Havlovice TU NP NP NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
48.Myštěves HK NP NP NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
49.Dneboh MB NP NP NP2020/08/08 Břehy
50.Brada Rybníček JC NP NP NP2020/07/11 Dubenec
Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media


MUŽI - Dosažené body v roce: 2020

Poř.TýmOkresKrajVýsledek
1.Obrubce MB Středočeský25
2.Tatobity SM Liberecký24
3.Olešnice SM Liberecký19
4.Nevcehle JI Vysočina15
5.Frýdštejn JN Liberecký14
6.Renmotor Jinolice JC Královéhradecký14
7.Sychrov MB Středočeský13
8.Dobšín Kamenice MB Středočeský13
9.Dneboh MB Středočeský12
10.Pšánky HK Královéhradecký11
11.Čeperka PA Pardubický10
12.Dubenec TU Královéhradecký10
13.Hradčany LI Liberecký9
14.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO Pardubický8
15.Jirkov JN Liberecký7
16.Žehrov MB Středočeský7
17.Karlinky LI Liberecký6
18.Sloup PZ Středočeský6
19.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký5
20.Desná III SY Pardubický4
21.Pátek NB Středočeský3
22.Krásná Ves MB Středočeský2
23.Jílové u Držkova JN Liberecký2
24.Košťálov SM Liberecký1
25.Bechov MB Středočeský1
26.Dubenec Rübeland/Harz TU Královéhradecký0
27.Brada - Rybníček JC Královéhradecký0
28.Jirkov B JN Liberecký0
29.Bašnice JC Královéhradecký0
30.Brada Rybníček JC Královéhradecký0