Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pohár starosty SDH | Kdy: | 04. 06. 2017 12:30 |
Kontakt: | michalsvoboda19@seznam.cz | Telefon: | 777803234 |
Začátek rezervace: | 21. 05. 2017 12:30 | Konec rezervace: | 04. 06. 2017 08:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Výčapy | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
2 | 2 | Račerovice | TR | Ladinek Carda | |
3 | 3 | Bačice | TR | Petra Mezírková | |
4 | 4 | Příštpo | TR | Vojtěch Tomšíček | |
5 | 5 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
6 | 7 | Petrovice | B | TR | Jakub Jeřábek |
7 | 8 | Litovany | TR | Petra Mezírková | |
8 | 9 | Černín | ZN | Jiří Veselý | |
9 | 10 | Hodov | TR | SDH Hodov | |
10 | 11 | Bransouze | TR | SDH Bransouze | |
11 | 12 | Kostníky | TR | Martin Puchnar | |
12 | 14 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
13 | 15 | Police | TR | Aleš Coufal | |
14 | 16 | Kouty | TR | Ladinek Carda | |
15 | 18 | Chlum | TR | Ludvík Tvarůžek | |
16 | 19 | Dešná | B | JH | Aleš Coufal |
17 | 20 | Čechtín | TR | Libor Tvarůžek | |
18 | 22 | Mysletice | JI | Stanislav Dolský | |
19 | 23 | Moravské Budějovice | TR | Filip Šťastný | |
20 | 24 | Třebelovice | TR | Josef Bulíček | |
21 | 25 | Výčapy | B | TR | Vít Svoboda |
22 | 26 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
23 | 27 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
24 | 28 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
25 | 29 | Stařeč | TR | Sabina Maštalířová | |
26 | 30 | Kamenná | TR | Milan Prochazka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | SDH Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | |
2 | 2 | Vítonice | ZN | Jana | |
3 | 3 | Bačice | TR | Petra Mezírková | |
4 | 4 | Radonín | TR | Viktorie Vidláková | |
5 | 5 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
6 | 6 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
7 | 7 | Výčapy | TR | Vít Svoboda | |
8 | 8 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
9 | 9 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
10 | 10 | Hrotovice | TR | Katka Veselá | |
11 | 11 | Budišov | TR | Žaneta Slabá | |
12 | 12 | Petrovice | TR | Eliška Novotná | |
13 | 13 | Stařeč | TR | Sabina Maštalířová | |
14 | 20 | Petrůvky | TR | Pavla Pěnčová |