Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Memoriál Vladimíra Novotného | Kdy: | 13. 05. 2023 14:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 07. 05. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 13. 05. 2023 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Vrchoslavice | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
2 | 2 | Kožušany | OL | Martin Ošťádal | |
3 | 3 | Těšetice | OL | Martin Ošťádal | |
4 | 4 | Domamyslice | PV | Tomáš Nebes | |
5 | 5 | Měrotín | OL | Patrik Horák | |
6 | 6 | Otinoves | PV | Aneta Ambrožová | |
7 | 7 | Bílovice | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
8 | 8 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
9 | 9 | Křenovice | PR | Martin Ošťádal | |
10 | 10 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Martin Ošťádal | |
11 | 11 | Janovice | BR | Roman Brixel | |
12 | 12 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
13 | 13 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
14 | 14 | Seloutky | PV | Ivo Doležel | |
15 | 15 | Přáslavice | OL | Josef Műck | |
16 | 16 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | ONL | |
17 | 17 | Nemrlov | SU | Veronika Koulová | |
18 | 18 | Soběsuky | PV | Darina Dvorská | |
19 | 19 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Martin Elner | |
20 | 20 | Přáslavice | OL | Ondřej Balajka | |
21 | 21 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
22 | 22 | Karolín | KM | Denisa Najkrová | |
23 | 23 | Dub nad Moravou | Lazaři | OL | Štěpán Povýšil |
24 | 24 | Bílovice | C odpad | PV | Lukáš Říčař |
25 | 25 | Čechy pod Kosířem | PV | Jan Menšík | |
26 | 26 | Hoštice | KM | Antonín Novák | |
27 | 27 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Martin Dedek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bílovice | PV | Petr Dokoupil | |
2 | 2 | Dolní Libina | SU | Martin Ošťádal | |
3 | 3 | Třeština | SU | Veronika | |
4 | 4 | Pěnčín | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
5 | 5 | Soběsuky | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
6 | 6 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
7 | 7 | Bousín | PV | Martin Ošťádal | |
8 | 8 | Pěnčín | B - štiky | PV | Martin Ošťádal |
9 | 9 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
10 | 10 | Seloutky | PV | Ivo Doležel | |
11 | 11 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Lucie Smékalová | |
12 | 12 | Vojnice | OL | Adriana Šulcová | |
13 | 13 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Nela De Roecková | |
14 | 14 | Karolín | KM | Denisa Najkrová | |
15 | 15 | Kožušany | OL | Petr Zmeškal | |
16 | 20 | Vojnice | OL | Tereza Košůtková | |
17 | 30 | Soběsuky | PV | Darina Dvorská |